Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB
from £19.131 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB stick with 16 GB storage capacity
• USB 3.1 interface for fast data transfer
• Backward compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0
• Compact design with a thickness of only 8.1 mm and a weight of just 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power 16 GB USB Flash Drive, B02 Blaze, USB3.1, Retractable Connector, B SP016GBUF3B02V1K
Silicon Power 16 GB USB Flash Drive, B02 Blaze, USB3.1, Retractable Connector, B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with 16 GB storage capacity
USB 3.1 interface for fast data transfer
Backward compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0
Compact design with a thickness of only 8.1 mm and a weight of just 8 g

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Backup 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£18.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel