Seymour Duncan SP90-1

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SP90-1
from £124.99to £136.603 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Pickup type: P-90
• Winding: AWG 42 plain enamel
• Resonant frequency: 3.82 kHz
• Resistance: 9.44 kOhm
• Magnet: Alnico V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SP90-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Vintage P90 PU - Bridge Position - Black (SP90-1B) ESD SP90-1B
Seymour Duncan Vintage P90 PU - Bridge Position - Black (SP90-1B), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Vintage P90 Neck Pickup (Cream) 11301-05-CRC
Seymour Duncan Vintage P90 Neck Pickup (Cream), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£136.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage P90 Neck Pickup (Black) 11301-05-BC
Seymour Duncan Vintage P90 Neck Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£136.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pickup type: P-90
Winding: AWG 42 plain enamel
Resonant frequency: 3.82 kHz
Resistance: 9.44 kOhm
Magnet: Alnico V

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SP90-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
ABM 3021na
£109.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel