Seymour Duncan SH2N-4C

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SH2N-4C
from £94.93to £152.955 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Position: Neck
• Jazz Humbucker
• Wiring: 4-conductor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seymour Duncan SH2N-4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Jazz Model™ SH-2N Neck Humbucker Pickup B0002D05RS
humbucker electric guitar pickups Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Jazz Model™ SH-2N Neck Humbucker Pickup SF-41348438655
prodImage
£103.96
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Jazz SH-2n Humbucker Pickup - Neck / Black 11102-01B
Seymour Duncan Jazz SH-2n Humbucker Pickup - Neck / Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-2n Jazz Neck Humbucker Pickup (Black) 11102-01-B
Seymour Duncan SH-2n Jazz Neck Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Sh-2n Jazz Model Humbucker Black
Sh-2n Jazz Model Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Position: Neck
Jazz Humbucker
Wiring: 4-conductor

Price History

1M 3M
Seymour Duncan SH2N-4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan JB Jr. SJBJ-1B
£103.96
Seymour Duncan JB Jr. SJBJ-1BCompare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1Compare 7 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SH-2N
£94.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
EMG 60
£96.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP100
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP184
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG 81 Black
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 85
£100.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG P
£98.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP102
£105.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel