Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £189.99to £210.008 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Material: TI 316 Rail
• Features: Gel Padding, Superflow Technology
• Weight: 198 g
• Dimensions: 130 x 248
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black SI504301-con
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black SI504301-con
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(S3) Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Saddle SI504318
Selle Italia: The SLR Boost Lady has been conceived exclusively to adapt to the needs of the female public. Greater gel padding, combined with...
prodImage
£202.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black SI504301-con
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black SI504301-con
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost Lady T316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI504301
Selle Italia SLR Boost Lady T316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£191.10
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost Lady T316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3 SI504318
Selle Italia SLR Boost Lady T316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£191.10
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost Superflow Saddle in Black SELSLRLDYBLK
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost Superflow Saddle in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: TI 316 Rail
Features: Gel Padding, Superflow Technology
Weight: 198 g
Dimensions: 130 x 248

Price History

1M
Selle Italia SLR Lady Boost Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.86
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel