Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £284.99to £339.994 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Material: Carbon
• Features: Aerodynamic, efficient, comfortable
• Designed for: Triathlon and time trials
• Special features: Extended nose, longer rails, grippy inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow Carbon Saddle 248 x 145 mm 14021678
White
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow Carbon Saddle 248 x 145 mm 14021678
White
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP Saddle White / Black - L3 SI524644
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP Saddle White / Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP Saddle White / Black - L3 SI524644
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP Saddle White / Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Carbon
Features: Aerodynamic, efficient, comfortable
Designed for: Triathlon and time trials
Special features: Extended nose, longer rails, grippy inserts

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow MVDP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£78.10
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£70.63
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.48
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel