Seagate Surveillance HDD 2TB (ST2000VX003)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,900 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Surveillance HDD 2TB (ST2000VX003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate 2TB Surveillance 3.5 HDD Internal Hard Drive/5,900 RPM ST2000VX003
Seagate 2TB Surveillance 3.5 HDD Internal Hard Drive/5,900 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate 3.5" 2 TB SATA 3 SkyHawk CCTV Surveillance Hard Drive 64MB Cache 24/7 UK ST2000VX003
Seagate 3.5" 2 TB SATA 3 SkyHawk CCTV Surveillance Hard Drive 64MB Cache 24/7 UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,900 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Surveillance HDD 2TB (ST2000VX003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Caviar Green 3TB (WD30EZRX)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 2TB (HDWT720UZSVA)
£105.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EADS)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10EFRX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£108.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 1TB (ST1000VX013)
£95.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Cheetah NS 400GB (ST3400755SS)
£95.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 3TB (ST3000VX015)
£88.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 2TB (ST2000NM0033)
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel