Seagate One Touch SSD 2TB (STKG2000400)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate One Touch SSD 2TB (STKG2000400)
from £179.00to £334.973 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• SSD storage capacity of 2000 GB
• USB connection type USB Type-C
• USB version 3.2 Gen 1
• External drive in 2.5-inch format
• Aluminum housing material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch SSD 2TB (STKG2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEAGATE One Touch External SSD - 2 TB - Black - 2nd Generation - USB 3.2 USB C STKG2000400
SEAGATE One Touch External SSD - 2 TB - Black - 2nd Generation - USB 3.2 USB C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£179.00
£183.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
Seagate One Touch STKG2000400 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Black
Seagate One Touch STKG2000400 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
SEAGATE One Touch External SSD - 2 TB, Black, Black 10238932
Good to know- The Seagate One Touch is super light and tiny - just slip it in your pocket if you need to bring data anywhere you go- With read & write speeds up to 1030 MB/s, your files will be done transferring in no time- There are both USB-A and USB Type-C cable included, so you can plug it into almost any PC, Mac or Android phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£334.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
SSD storage capacity of 2000 GB
USB connection type USB Type-C
USB version 3.2 Gen 1
External drive in 2.5-inch format
Aluminum housing material
Supports Windows, Mac, and Android operating systems
Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 10.6 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch SSD 2TB (STKG2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0H)
£176.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crucial X10 2TB (CT2000X10SSD9)
£221.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Snapback 1TB
£175.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial Portable SSD X6 2TB (CT2000X6SSD9)
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial X9 2TB (CT2000X9SSD9)
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2 1TB
£189.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G2 2TB (LXD20K002TG8)
£186.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate One Touch SSD 2TB (STKG2000400)
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £4.50
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
tb-unl_0
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£334.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel