Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB (STLC4000400)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB (STLC4000400)
from £171.29to £216.314 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• External HDD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-A, USB-C
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Dimensions: W198.5 mm x D129.9 mm x H45.3 mm
• Weight: 1.24 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB (STLC4000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate STLC4000400 external hard drive 4 TB Black
Let’s face it. life’s busy. And backing up digital memories is always on the to-do list. Check it off—with One Touch Hub. Password-protected storage with a front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 port lets you quickly backup files AND charge multiple devices simultaneously. Windows® and Mac®-compatibility. file mirroring. and capacities that store countless photos and more make this task a thing of the past.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£171.29
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB, External Hard Drive Desktop HDD, USB-C & USB 3.0 port, for Computer Desktop Workstation PC Laptop Mac (STLC4000400)
A front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 port for connecting and recharging devices — even if your computer is off Password-protected external hard drive with USB hub to secure your digital life and AES-256-Hardware Encryption Out-of-the-box compatibility with Windows and Mac computers Includes Seagate Toolkit backup software for one-click and scheduled backups and file mirroring Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB, External Hard Drive Desktop HDD, USB-C & USB 3.0 port, for Computer Desktop Workstation PC Laptop Mac, 6 Months DropBox Backup Plan & 6 Months Mylio Photos (STLC4000400)
A front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 port for connecting and recharging devices — even if your computer is off Password-protected external hard drive with USB hub to secure your digital life and AES-256-Hardware Encryption Out-of-the-box compatibility with Windows and Mac computers Includes Seagate Toolkit backup software for one-click and scheduled backups and file mirroring Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch Hub, 4 TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB-C, USB 3.0, for PC, Laptop and Mac, 4 Months Adobe Creative Cloud... HJ8U
Seagate One Touch Hub, 4 TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB-C, USB 3.0, for PC, Laptop and Mac, 4 Months Adobe Creative Cloud Photography plan...
prodImage
£216.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W198.5 mm x D129.9 mm x H45.3 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-A, USB-C
Power Supply:Power Supply
Weight
1.24 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB (STLC4000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 14 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 20 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend StoreJet 25M3 2TB
£170.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 500GB
£169.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)
£174.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 4TB (STLP4000400)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 4TB (STKP4000400)
£165.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 1TB (TS1TSJ25H3)
£164.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate One Touch Hub 4TB (STLC4000400)
prodImage
£171.29
Shipping: Free
Goated Supply
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Goated Supply
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel