Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)
from £149.99to £169.832 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• External HDD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W114.8 mm x D78 mm x H20.9 mm
• Weight: 268 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate One Touch external hard drive 4000GB HDD Silver STKC4000401
Think about it. Photos, movies, documents. Phones, tablets, laptops. Your digital world is made of many parts that add up fast. Because we believe...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch, 4TB, Portable External Hard Drive, PC Notebook & Mac USB 3.0, Silver, 1 year MylioCreate, 4 mo Adobe Creative Cloud Photography, 2 year Rescue Services (STKC4000401) 1TOUCH4TB122468
Store and access photos and files with Seagate One Touch HDD, an on-the-go USB drive for Windows and Mac (Reformatting may be required for use with Time Machine) The perfect compliment to personal aesthetic, this portable external hard drive features a minimalist brushed metal enclosure Great as a laptop hard drive or PC hard drive, simply plug in via USB 3.0 to back up with a single click or schedule automatic daily, weekly or monthly backups Edit, manage, and share photos with a one-year complimentary subscription to Mylio Create and a four-month membership to Adobe Creative Cloud Photography plan. (Must redeem within one year of drive registration. Not available in all countries.) Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and two-year Rescue Data Recovery Service plan 3 year APAC
prodImage
£169.83
£174.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
W114.8 mm x D78 mm x H20.9 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro
Weight
268 g

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£79.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£480.99
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iStorage diskAshur 2 1TB
£149.95
Compare Prices
40 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 2TB
£170.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA HD330 2TB
£112.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
£148.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 4TB (STJL4000400)
£148.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
KAH Technologies Ltd
prodImage
£169.83
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel