Sea to Summit Camp Kitchen Clean Up Kit

Price History
• Camp Kitchen Clean-Up Kit 6 Set
• Material: PFC-/PFAS-free, BPA-free
• Set includes: pot scrubber, 50 ml Wilderness Wash, 10-liter kitchen sink, double-sided washcloth, DryLite dish towel
• Carry bag for easy storage
• Biodegradable Wilderness Wash, super absorbent dish towel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Camp Kitchen Clean Up Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Camp kitchen Clean Up Kit 6 Piece s2s kitchen Clean Up Kit 6 Piece
- Everything you need for camp dish duty in one compact kit -lightweight, organized, and ready to tackle cleanup anywhere - It all starts with the sink - a waterproof 10L basin with a broad base and reinforced rim that holds its shape when full - Easily dispose of water away from camp and sensitive water sources with webbing carry handles
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Clean up Kit - 6 Piece B09V1M9H52
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Clean up Kit - 6 Piece S2S KITCHEN CLEAN UP KIT
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Clean up Kit - 6 Piece S2S KITCHEN CLEAN UP KIT
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Kitchen 6 piece Clean Up / Washing Up Kit inc Kitchen Sink ACK01107-122103
Sea to Summit Camp Kitchen 6 piece Clean Up / Washing Up Kit inc Kitchen Sink, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camp Kitchen Clean-Up Kit 6 Set
Material: PFC-/PFAS-free, BPA-free
Set includes: pot scrubber, 50 ml Wilderness Wash, 10-liter kitchen sink, double-sided washcloth, DryLite dish towel
Carry bag for easy storage
Biodegradable Wilderness Wash, super absorbent dish towel

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Camp Kitchen Clean Up Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£82.65
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£93.05
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Teapot 1.5 l
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
SOTO Amicus
£33.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Kitchen Tool Kit
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Base Camp
£35.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grilliput Mini grill
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£35.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping 206 S
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamarack
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel