Samsung Galaxy Mini S5570

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 2.2
• Internal Storage: 160 MB
• Display Size: (3.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Mini S5570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
USLION 65W GaN Wall Charger 33W USB C PD PPS 33W USB A QC3.0 Fast Charging For iPhone 13 13 Mini For iPad Pro 2021 For Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra Ma
Specifications: Brand USLION Material PC Plug type EU Plug Color Black, White Input AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 0.5A ãåax Type-C Output...
prodImage
£54.20
£58.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Lowest total price
Baseus 20W PD Super Si Quick Charger for iPhone 12 Mini 12 12 Pro 12 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy Note S20 ultra Huawei Mate40 OnePlus 8 Pro
Note: You can free choice the set charger(with C to L cable) or only the single charger without cable.
prodImage
£54.20
£58.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Bakeey 15W Magnetic Wireless Charger for iPhone 12 Series for iPhone 12 Mini 12 Pro 12 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy Note S20 ultra Huawei Mate40
Specification: Product Name: Magnetic Wireless Charger Model: G71290 Size: 63x63x8mm / 2.48''x2.48''x0.31'' Color:...
prodImage
£57.17
£61.02
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
USAMS Super Thin 15W Magnetic Wireless Charger for iPhone 12 Mini 12 12 Pro 12 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy Note S20 ultra Huawei Mate40 OnePlus 8 Pro
Specifications: Brand: USAMS Model: US-CD155 Name: Super thin Magnetic Fast Wireless Charger with Cable for iPhone 12 Series Material: ABS+TPE...
prodImage
£57.17
£61.02
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
HOCO CW6 Pro 15W Fast Charging Wireless Charger for iPhone 12 12 Mini For Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra Xiaomi Mi9 Mi10 HUAWEI Mate 30 P30 P40 Ulefone Arm
Specifications: Brand HOCO Model CW6 Pro Material Aluminium A lloy Color Black/White Dimensions 100*8mm (Diameter*Height) Weight 60 g Cable Length...
prodImage
£63.11
£66.96
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Bakeey 15W Magnetic Wireless Charger with Cable for iPhone 12 Mini 12 Pro 12 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy S21 Huawei Mate40 OnePlus 8 Pro
Features: -High Tech magnet Design â home phone Holder & wireless charger -Compatible Phone Model (Only Works for iphone 12 and other...
prodImage
£63.11
£66.96
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
HOCO CW30 Pro 15W MagSafe Magnetic Wireless Charger for iPhone 12 12 Mini 12 Pro Max for for Samsung Galaxy Note S20 ultra Huawei Mate40
Specifications: Brand: HOCO Model: CW30 Pro Input Type-C: 5V/3A, 9V/2A, 12V/1.5A Wireless output: 5W/7.5W/10W/15W Support wireless charging phones...
prodImage
£77.96
£81.81
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Bakeey 15W Magnetic Wireless Charger 5000mah 18W PD QC3.0 Power Bank For iPhone 12 12 Mini 12 Pro 12 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy Note S20 ultra
Specifications: Product Name: Magnetic Wireless Power bank Material: Metal +_ABS Capacity: 5000mAh Type-C Input: 5V2A 9V2A 18W Wireless Output:...
prodImage
£80.93
£84.78
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
DIVI 15W Ultra Thin Magnetic Aluminum Alloy Wireless Charger Fast Charging for iPhone 12 Series for iPhone 12 12 Mini 12 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy
Specification: Input: 5V/2A,9V/2.22A support QC2.0/QC3.0/PD2.0/PD3.0 Interface: TYPE-C Output: 5W/7.5W/10W/15W Charging efficiency: 70-80% Working...
prodImage
£80.93
£84.78
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Baseus 20W 10000mAh Magnetic Mini Wireless Fast Charge Power Bank for iPhone 13 Pro Max for Samsung Galaxy Note S21 ultra Huawei Mate40 OnePlus 8 Pro
Specification: Brand: Baseus Name: Baseus Magnetic Mini Wireless Fast Charge Power Bank 10000mAh 20W Model: PPCXM10 Battery: Polymer Lithium Battery...
prodImage
£190.82
£194.67
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:3x digital
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.7 mm x H110.4 mm x D12.1 mm
Weight:109 g
Display
Display Size:(3.1 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:E-mail, GPRS, MMS, SMS, WAP
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:2.1
Memory
Internal Storage:160 MB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 2.2
Other
SAR Value:0.96 W/kg
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Mini S5570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 81 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia Lumia 530
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia Lumia 520
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
£51.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Y3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 1
£45.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palm Pre
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Mini S5570
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel