Samsonite Sonora belt bag 25 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £39.68to £40.252 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Classic, minimalist design
• Outer material made from recycled PET bottles
• Reflective logo on all models
• Dimensions: 25 x 8 x 13 cm
• Capacity: 2.5 L
• Weight: 0.10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Sonora belt bag 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Sonora - Hip Bag, 13 cm, 2.5 l, black (black) B0886P11RK
Waist bag: 25 x 8 x 13 cm - 2.5 Litre - 0.10 kg Samsonite uses Recyclex - its own RPET material derived from used recycled PET bottles Reflective logo on all models Strong zipper pullers make a real eye-catcher
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Sonora - Hip Bag, 13 cm, 2.5 l, Blue (Night Blue) B0886L925G
Waist bag: 25 x 8 x 13 cm - 2.5 Litre - 0.10 kg Samsonite uses Recyclex - its own RPET material derived from used recycled PET bottles Reflective logo on all models Strong zipper pullers make a real eye-catcher
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic, minimalist design
Outer material made from recycled PET bottles
Reflective logo on all models
Dimensions: 25 x 8 x 13 cm
Capacity: 2.5 L
Weight: 0.10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Sonora belt bag 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£122.95
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£42.75
Compare Prices
95 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
31 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel