Samsonite B-Lite Spinner 55 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £222.05to £238.393 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Color/Design: Black
• Weight: 2.54 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£222.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£222.05
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner S Suitcase, 55 cm, 36 l, Blue (Petrol Blue) B00VFQRXSK
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe
prodImage
£222.05
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner S Suitcase, 55 cm, 36 l, Brown (Sand) B00VFQLKVG
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe
prodImage
£222.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner S Suitcase, 55 cm, 36 l, Black (Black) B00VFQRMOK
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light.Ribbons:Lowered cross-ribbons in the bottom compartment Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe Cabin luggage approved for Ryanair (not exceeding 55x40x20 cm), Easyjet and British Airways (56x45x25 cm) Lightweight and strong monotube wheelhandle
prodImage
£238.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.54 kg
Specifications
Color/Design:Black

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£206.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£248.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£222.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel