Salewa Wildfire 2 Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £78.93to £154.9932 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Gender: Women
• Salewa Wildfire 2 M approach shoe for women
• Upper made of recycled plastic with PFC-free lining
• Reinforced TPU rand for debris protection
• Butylic rubber compound for excellent grip on rock
• Snug fit, Climbing Lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 3,5 B09RPZ62NT
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£78.93
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 3,5 B09RP6H88M
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£100.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Womens Wildfire 2 Hiking Trekking Approach Shoes Size UK 5
Salewa Womens Wildfire 2 Hiking Trekking Approach Shoes Size UK 5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£109.99
£114.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7 B09R7H6QQ6
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£123.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5,5 B09RPB9QQG
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£123.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7 B09R7HWR7P
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 8,5 B09RP336ZW
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£110.97
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 3 B09RPR63W2
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£113.86
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4,5 B09RP6YLQ4
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£124.84
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 6 B09RPGZNLB
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£127.58
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4 B09RPPR8XD
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5,5 B09RPJRWDM
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4,5
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£130.00
£139.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 8 MAG13333633
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£130.00
£139.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£130.00
£139.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£130.00
£139.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 6,5 144380037
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4,5 B09RPXJKXY
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7,5 B09RPC92NH
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 7 B09RPDGTJN
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 8 B09RP8JS6F
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4,5 B09RPGPTPH
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 6,5 B09RPQHSQV
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5 B09RPD6SL5
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5 B09RPN156F
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5 B09RPZ2WJ5
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 4 B09RPN4JJ2
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 6 B09RP8FB6Z
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 5,5 B09RPHFGST
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Shoe Women, Blue, 3,5 29532-19
MFF+ footbed Comfortable fit Breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 305 g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Salewa Wildfire 2 M approach shoe for women
Upper made of recycled plastic with PFC-free lining
Reinforced TPU rand for debris protection
Butylic rubber compound for excellent grip on rock
Snug fit, Climbing Lacing system
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Ultimate III Low GTX Men
£73.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
92 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
144 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£78.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.42
Shipping: Free
1stbaseplantparts
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £5.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel