Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £97.96to £138.799 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Gender: Men
• Speed hiking shoe
• Motion Guidance technology
• Breathable mesh upper with TPU coating
• 3F system for flexibility and secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 7.5, Male B08B1LZZBH
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 8.5, Male B08B1MG8HR
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Ultra Train 3 Shoe (UK 8) Dark Denim/Red Orange Hiking Trainer Boot
Salewa Mens Ultra Train 3 Shoe (UK 8) Dark Denim/Red Orange Hiking Trainer Boot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 8, Male B08B1MKCBN
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 10, Male B08B1MKGWN
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Ombre Blue/Red Orange, 9, Male B08B1MVFBL
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£99.69
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 10.5, Male B08B1LYZGZ
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£137.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 12, Male B08B1M4PPZ
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Train 3, Raw Green/Black Out, 11, Male B08B1KZ3XN
A men’s lightweight speed hiking shoe for moving faster and lighter in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 357g
prodImage
£138.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Speed hiking shoe
Motion Guidance technology
Breathable mesh upper with TPU coating
3F system for flexibility and secure fit
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Moab 2 Mid GTX Women
£97.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£97.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£98.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Storm Strike III Men
£96.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£99.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
algagarage
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel