Salewa Condor evo GTX Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £203.24to £278.2412 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Condor evo GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 5.5, Female B00R36FQKS
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£203.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 7, Female B00V0143OC
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£207.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 4.5, Female B00R36FQM6
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£278.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 8, Female B00UCQKCT6
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£212.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 6.5, Female B00R36FYRS
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£214.26
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 6, Female B00R36FQQW
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£223.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 4.5, Female B00R36FQM6
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£224.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 9, Female B00V7Q64MY
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£225.57
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 5, Female B00R36FQNA
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£226.38
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 4, Female B00R36FL9O
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£240.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 7.5, Female B00V00UUQS
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£249.03
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Condor Evo Gtx (M), Cactus/Teal, 3.5, Female B00R36FQJ4
A women’s alpine mountaineering via Ferrata and snowshoeing boot with a Perwanger suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX Performance Comfort protection 3D-Lacing: 3D lacing: lace stopper that divide the lacing system into two individually adjustable sections This allows to customize the tension of the lacing in two different areas of the shoe, and therefore customize the fit 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Outsole: Vibram Teton Single shoe weight: 720g
prodImage
£264.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Condor evo GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 41 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 62 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 65 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£106.50
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Kansas GTX
£201.83
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Men
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hanwag Alta Bunion II LL Lady
£208.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£168.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
AKU Tribute II LTR Men
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£183.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£203.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£278.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel