Salewa Alp Trainer Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 6.5, Male B07M894ZGV
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 11, Male B0972QY2L2
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£105.77
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 6, Male B07TXMP4R6
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£145.51
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 7, Male B07N46YJT4
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£149.54
Shipping: Free
Salewa Men’s Alp Trainer Mid Gore-Tex
Salewa Men’s Alp Trainer Mid Gore-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 9.5, Male B0972T6C5W
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 12, Male B07N46ZLL8
Material composition: Outer material: 1.6-1.8 mm suede, PU coated leather waistband, elastic material. Lining: GORE-TEX Extended Comfort Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach.
prodImage
£112.67
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 8.5, Male B0972SH222
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£113.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 6, Male
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£116.93
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 6, Male B07MMTN4MQ
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£116.93
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 6.5, Male B0972SPF6G
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£119.07
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 7.5, Male B07N48TJSD
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£124.02
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 10.5, Male B07M957J41
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£124.31
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 10.5, Male B0972RG3KF
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 10.5, Male B07N4G73CF
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 9, Male B0972R4GSV
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 9.5, Male B07N47F8G2
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 10, Male B07N47C8HF
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 11, Male B07M8KV2LV
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£132.26
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 7, Male B07M8KTXXY
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£133.38
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 8, Male
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£133.85
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Onyx Pale Frog, 10, Male B0972SZVJW
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 8.5, Male B07MMVRZJD
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£137.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 9, Male B07N46KP46
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 11.5, Male B07MN3G69Q
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£138.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 11.5, Male
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£138.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 10, Male B07M896WGS
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£139.53
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Ombre Blue/Fluo Orange, 9.5, Male B07M8VBF7B
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£142.41
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 13, Male B07TXLH4LW
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Trainer Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 11, Male B07N4FBM51
Half-high mountain boot for men with waterproof GORE-TEX Extended Comfort technology and Vibram outsole for hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Vibram Hike Approach Single shoe weight: 540g
prodImage
£146.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£87.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Dropline men
£86.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£97.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£86.64
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£86.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid W
£86.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel