Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoes
• Suitable for hiking, approach
• Without membrane, rock protection, Vibram sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307678
"Our Dolomites", the fantastic pale peaks of the Dolomites host an extraordinary range of spectacular hiking trails. The Alp Trainer 2 is a low alpine hiking and trekking shoe designed to be comfortable during long days in the mountains.Complete protectionIts thick premium suede upper provides comfort and protection. It is reinforced with a rubber toe cap all around to prevent stones and debris.Improved grip and tractionDesigned to deliver enhanced performance and control on the most varied mountain terrains, the Vibram® Alpine Hiking outsole, an exclusive from SALEWA®, also excels in wet and muddy conditions thanks to its dedicated climbing, traction, and braking zones and aggressive lugs.Overall comfortOur patented 3F system offers precise and reinforced support. Its steel cable firmly supports the ankle and ensures good lateral stability. Its climbing lace system allows for adjustment right down to the toe area for better performance on rock. The EVA midsole provides superior ...
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307677
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307670
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307672
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307675
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307669
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Trainer 2 MAG13307671
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Suitable for hiking, approach
Without membrane, rock protection, Vibram sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 63 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
22 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel