Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 2.2 - 3.4 m

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: polypropylene webbing, aluminum, plastic
• Features: stretchable, shock-absorbing, adjustable, padded
• Closure: click lock, Talon clip
• Dimensions: total length up to 340 cm, stretch insert up to 180 cm, width 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 2.2 - 3.4 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Roamer Bungee Dog Lead Assorted Colours NEW 4035503573
Ruffwear Roamer Bungee Dog Lead Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Roamer Leash, Stretch Extendable Dog Lead, Hand Held or Waist Worn, Granite Gray, 7.3-11ft 40355-03573
RUFFWEAR Roamer dog lead: Made with an adjustable stretch-webbing running leash that can be hand-held or worn around the waist. Use hand-held, waist-worn, or secured around a post Hands free and user friendly leash: Swivelling Talon Clip is strong and secure. Wavelength webbing absorbs shock. Traffic handle offers quick restraint. 2m long dog lead, extends to 3m Lightweight and versatile dog running lead: Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items. Adjustable, padded handle and side-release buckle with aluminium uniloop For small dogs to large dogs: Ideal as a dog training lead, or for adventures in the city through to out on the trail. No pull dog lead fits RUFFWEAR dog harness and dog collar ranges Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Roamer Leash, Stretch Extendable Dog Lead, Hand Held or Waist Worn, Granite Gray, 7.3-11ft 12618655
RUFFWEAR Roamer dog lead: Made with an adjustable stretch-webbing running leash that can be hand-held or worn around the waist. Use hand-held, waist-worn, or secured around a post Hands free and user friendly leash: Swivelling Talon Clip is strong and secure. Wavelength webbing absorbs shock. Traffic handle offers quick restraint. 2m long dog lead, extends to 3m Lightweight and versatile dog running lead: Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items. Adjustable, padded handle and side-release buckle with aluminium uniloop For small dogs to large dogs: Ideal as a dog training lead, or for adventures in the city through to out on the trail. No pull dog lead fits RUFFWEAR dog harness and dog collar ranges Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Roamer Bungee Dog Lead, Running Dog Leash, Extendable Dog Lead, Hand Held or Waist Worn Lightweight Adjustable Dog Rope, Premium Pet Accessories for Walks, 2.2-3.4m Long, River Rock Green 40356-35573
RUFFWEAR Roamer dog lead: Made with an adjustable stretch-webbing running leash that can be hand-held or worn around the waist. Use hand-held, waist-worn, or secured around a post Hands free and user friendly leash: Swivelling Talon Clip is strong and secure. Wavelength webbing absorbs shock. Traffic handle offers quick restraint. 2m long dog lead, extends to 3m Lightweight and versatile dog running lead: Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items. Adjustable, padded handle and side-release buckle with aluminium uniloop For small dogs to large dogs: Ideal as a dog training lead, or for adventures in the city through to out on the trail. No pull dog lead fits RUFFWEAR dog harness and dog collar ranges Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Roamer Bungee Dog Lead, Running Dog Leash, Extendable Dog Lead, Hand Held or Waist Worn Lightweight Adjustable Dog Rope, Premium Pet Accessories for Walks, 2.2-3.4m Long, Orion Blue 40356-48073
RUFFWEAR Roamer dog lead: Made with an adjustable stretch-webbing running leash that can be hand-held or worn around the waist. Use hand-held, waist-worn, or secured around a post Hands free and user friendly leash: Swivelling Talon Clip is strong and secure. Wavelength webbing absorbs shock. Traffic handle offers quick restraint. 2m long dog lead, extends to 3m Lightweight and versatile dog running lead: Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items. Adjustable, padded handle and side-release buckle with aluminium uniloop For small dogs to large dogs: Ideal as a dog training lead, or for adventures in the city through to out on the trail. No pull dog lead fits RUFFWEAR dog harness and dog collar ranges Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Roamer Bungee Dog Lead, Running Dog Leash, Extendable Dog Lead, Hand Held or Waist Worn Lightweight Adjustable Dog Rope, Premium Pet Accessories for Walks, 2.2-3.4m Long, Yellow Snow ROAMER-YS-L
RUFFWEAR Roamer dog lead: Made with an adjustable stretch-webbing running leash that can be hand-held or worn around the waist. Use hand-held, waist-worn, or secured around a post Hands free and user friendly leash: Swivelling Talon Clip is strong and secure. Wavelength webbing absorbs shock. Traffic handle offers quick restraint. 2m long dog lead, extends to 3m Lightweight and versatile dog running lead: Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items. Adjustable, padded handle and side-release buckle with aluminium uniloop For small dogs to large dogs: Ideal as a dog training lead, or for adventures in the city through to out on the trail. No pull dog lead fits RUFFWEAR dog harness and dog collar ranges Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Roamer Bungee Dog Lead, Running Dog Leash, Extendable Dog Lead, Hand Held or Waist Worn Lightweight Adjustable Dog Rope, Premium Pet Accessories for Walks, 2.2-3.4m Long, Yellow Snow 141104649
RUFFWEAR Roamer dog lead: Made with an adjustable stretch-webbing running leash that can be hand-held or worn around the waist. Use hand-held, waist-worn, or secured around a post Hands free and user friendly leash: Swivelling Talon Clip is strong and secure. Wavelength webbing absorbs shock. Traffic handle offers quick restraint. 2m long dog lead, extends to 3m Lightweight and versatile dog running lead: Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items. Adjustable, padded handle and side-release buckle with aluminium uniloop For small dogs to large dogs: Ideal as a dog training lead, or for adventures in the city through to out on the trail. No pull dog lead fits RUFFWEAR dog harness and dog collar ranges Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: polypropylene webbing, aluminum, plastic
Features: stretchable, shock-absorbing, adjustable, padded
Closure: click lock, Talon clip
Dimensions: total length up to 340 cm, stretch insert up to 180 cm, width 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 2.2 - 3.4 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 24 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.87
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 14 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£60.43
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Softie 20/200
£42.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 20/200
£41.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
£46.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Round & Soft 10/200
£59.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel