Revell First Diorama Set - Sherman Firefly (03299)

Price History
• Diorama Set
• Includes kit, diorama baseplate, base paints, brush, and glue
• Realistic scenery for authentic model display
• Various versions of the Sherman Firefly can be depicted
• Scale 1:76, Skill Level 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell First Diorama Set - Sherman Firefly (03299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03299 Sherman Firefly First Diorama Gift Set (1:76 Scale) Model Kit REV-03299
Revell 03299 Sherman Firefly First Diorama Gift Set (1:76 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.95
£22.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 03299 First Diorama Set - Sherman Firefly 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
Beginner's set for designing your first own diorama in order to present the built model in a realistic setting. Kit of the most powerful...
prodImage
£22.49
£26.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Diorama Set
Includes kit, diorama baseplate, base paints, brush, and glue
Realistic scenery for authentic model display
Various versions of the Sherman Firefly can be depicted
Scale 1:76, Skill Level 4

Price History

1M 3M
Revell First Diorama Set - Sherman Firefly (03299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set Sherman M4A1 (63290)
£19.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leclerc T5 (03341)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel