Regatta Lever II Men

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Clothing features: breathable, water-repellent, welded seams, reflective details, lightweight
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: zipper
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Lining material: breathable mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lever II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823986
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£22.59
£39.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Printed Lever II MAG9874186
Highly protective and stylish, our waterproof jacket Printed Lever II for kids is the perfect clothing for energetic little ones. Made from lightweight Isolite 10000 polyester fabric, it is both waterproof and highly breathable. With its durable water-repellent finish and taped seams, it will keep little adventurers dry no matter the weather. Inside, the mesh lining and mesh-lined hood provide an added level of comfort and ventilation. Among other practical details, it features two zipped lower pockets for easy storage and elasticated cuffs for a snug fit. Safety is enhanced with 360-degree reflective details. Kids will love its print. This waterproof jacket for kids perfectly blends functionality, comfort, and style.• Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m² • Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hours • Long-lasting water repellency • Taped seams for full waterproof protection • Mesh lined • Integrated mesh-lined hood • 2 zipped lower pockets.....
prodImage
£23.42
£40.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Printed Lever II MAG9874184
prodImage
£23.42
£40.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823987
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823971
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823966
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823939
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823969
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823957
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823976
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823958
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823941
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823960
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823968
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823942
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823977
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823965
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823937
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823959
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823978
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823956
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823964
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823951
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£23.58
£40.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823988
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£26.32
£43.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823961
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£26.32
£43.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823955
Lightweight polyester fabric, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningIntegrated hood with mesh lining2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£26.32
£43.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever II Printed MAG12823989
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 polyester fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent treatmentSealed seams for total waterproof protectionMesh linedBuilt-in mesh-lined hood2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuff edgesAddress label for up to 8 years360° reflective details
prodImage
£26.32
£43.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain jacket
Clothing features: breathable, water-repellent, welded seams, reflective details, lightweight
Hood: Yes
Closure type: zipper
Material: 100% polyamide
Lining material: breathable mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lever II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 857 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
165 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel