Regatta Cera

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size 3XL cea788ae-ebc3-4037-ba3d-b86f4638aa0c
Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Toggle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Storm) - Dark Green - Size 2XL 019dbb43-2f1e-7e8c-889f-6f6be9422e62
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Toggle. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Storm) - Dark Green - Size X-Large 019dbb40-2254-784c-8f44-61a15d771f90
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Storm) - Dark Green - Size Medium 019dbb48-dd14-7004-822f-256d2633a5df
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Storm) - Dark Green - Size Large 019dbb49-5cb5-74dc-b280-5b4fc0a17cca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size 4XL fa90c32b-892a-4f32-8ff3-892fb60ce3a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B0CNHCB8Z3
Water-repellent and wind-resistant with added stretch, our Cera V men's softshell is the perfect midlayer for stylish on-the-go wear. Featuring our warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric, the men's jacket will keep you agile and warm and will see off light rainfall. It's ideal to keep you moving in the great outdoors. Keep valuables safe in the pockets The bulk-free design will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket in colder climates.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Technical Stretch Softshell Jacket Cera Iv Water Repellent and Windproof with Zip Opening Soft Shell B083BYJ4MZ
Soft shell stretch warm backing Long-lasting water repellency Windproof 2 zipped lower pockets Elasticated adjustable drawstring hem
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Technical Stretch Softshell Jacket Cera Iv Water Repellent and Windproof with Zip Opening Soft Shell B083BY8T4C
Warm-backed stretch softshell Long-lasting water repellency Windproof 2 zipped lower pockets Elasticated adjustable drawstring hem
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(S, Navy) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Black) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Navy) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(M, Navy) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(S, Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(M, Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(M, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
(S, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel