Regatta Cera

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket Regatta Cera V MAG8700753
Lightweight, extensible and equipped with a windproof coating with long-lasting water-repellent finish and warm inner lining, the technical Men's Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection and optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs and hem are elasticated to enhance the fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and improve insulation. Practical, it features zipped pockets. Ideal for sports outings, it can be used as a top layer or a mid-layer depending on the weather.STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm woven backing - 96% polyester, 4% elastaneLong-lasting water-repellent finishWindproof2 lower pocketsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabric
prodImage
£23.86
£40.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size 3XL f74b9c01-1a48-4af0-87c8-4d98c4f23a2d
Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Toggle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Black) - Size Medium ee6e4e47-f7aa-4c8f-a04d-ac43b8b0197f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) - Size 3XL 019a0626-b8bd-7953-8b9d-fa5c202a0794
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Toggle. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) - Size 2XL 019a0616-a99a-7547-941e-b933f0a76506
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey Marl) - Size Small 9af20ed1-cb9b-43a3-b181-99eee4e58d86
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey Marl) - Size 3XL 93bfccde-c898-496a-a027-cd87653b0f21
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Black) - Size Small a919cadf-82ba-44ee-b5e0-a52652a176ec
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey Marl) - Size X-Large 7bae7641-6537-492a-867f-7a36cfc18968
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) - Size Large 019a0625-ee39-7739-92ec-183b0d9955c0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) - Size Small 019a0613-4425-7cbd-8c45-8f636a6c53fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size Large f00d746e-f916-4c97-82dd-ad518462f722
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size X-Large 67723809-43ed-412f-8786-ce5f3ec174a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size 2XL 019a790c-54cd-73ff-91b1-95f23541d421
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL a75a97a1-e344-48bb-869e-164382762738
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size 2XL 46a90682-60b6-4bcf-a239-239e7ce6459b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) - Size X-Large 019a0626-bc1b-765c-b5e1-eb8314ea3b78
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Olive Night) - Size Large 019a0625-928d-7071-aaa3-1a1dcf38e1cd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Olive Night) - Size 2XL 019a0626-8347-767d-871d-ea419d056bce
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size Small 829efad5-7325-499d-bab9-00ad2dcc674b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Black) - Size Large a1f612ba-d7e0-4131-a57c-bddf5ca56459
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large c108955e-a800-467c-a66c-3db1be6d59b8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size Small fca9a92c-5fcc-4b59-9b1a-1add07bbd64c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey Marl) - Size Medium 799ad6c8-cf70-4961-a2e1-f7124483742a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size Medium 019a790b-d08e-7d5e-b310-8b542fadf4b1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Black) - Size 3XL 289b7964-6a53-4d4f-8a8a-727f5a93b4f1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Grey Marl Marl) - Multicolour - Size 2XL 555f699e-2b79-488c-8cc0-c5cf91182516
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size Large 0ac8081e-d90c-4649-b620-465258be8961
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Seal Grey Marl) - Size Large 7f5b5bbb-caa4-4553-b014-4b7a075cbc03
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Large e4f37b84-1ec3-4cf3-8215-27d843e46163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 853 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 41 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel