Regatta Cera

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

214 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V87JBDV
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96 percent polyester/4 percent elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V95G7QF
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96% polyester/4% elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Care Instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(S, Seal Grey Marl) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Grey Marl Marl) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG9878561
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water-repellent finish and a warm inner lining, the men's technical Softshell jacket CERA V provides good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Practical, it has zippered pockets. Perfect for sports outings, it can be worn as a top layer or a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² Softshell STRETCH fabric warm lined recycled weave, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester, 4% ElastaneMade in China
prodImage
£20.10
£37.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304937
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy Marl/Moonlight Denim) - Size Medium 019a0613-cee6-79ba-b5af-1b5a69c99588
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Toggle. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket (Navy) - Size Medium b2fdfe17-1698-4a6c-8967-5c0ad85bf766
Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Toggle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.61
£27.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket - Green - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03j8cibl97v66p
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00zj464lp9wa37
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SWM5WRM
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96 percent, Elastane 4 percent
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softshell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V962GGD
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Cera V Mens Softshell Jacket B08SWDPGR1
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96% polyester/4% elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Breathable Winter Layer Top B0F9TNLKBG
Softshell technology: Water repellent, breathable & wind resistant Warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric Bulk-free design, it will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softshell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping RML210 68R97
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Breathable Winter Layer Top B0F9TMV9J6
Softshell technology: Water repellent, breathable & wind resistant Warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric Bulk-free design, it will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SWM4NX1
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96 percent, Elastane 4 percent
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softshell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V8XZFFK
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SW3DWF6
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96% polyester/4% elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Care instructions: Machine WashFabric type: 96% Polyester, 4% ElastaneSleeve type: Long Sleeve
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V8PB9X9
Soft shell stretch fabric with warm lining - 96% polyester 4% elastane Long-lasting water repellent Windproof 2 low pockets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softshell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V8QWY9J
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V8TK8YM
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96 percent polyester/4 percent elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Care Instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Breathable Winter Layer Top B0F9TN7P69
Softshell technology: Water repellent, breathable & wind resistant Warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric Bulk-free design, it will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Breathable Winter Layer Top B0F9TPN1VQ
Softshell technology: Water repellent, breathable & wind resistant Warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric Bulk-free design, it will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Breathable Winter Layer Top B0F9TQXDMC
Softshell technology: Water repellent, breathable & wind resistant Warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric Bulk-free design, it will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SWCFZD8
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96 percent, Elastane 4 percent
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SWNYSBT
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96% polyester/4% elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softshell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V8SD1DG
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SVTRW8X
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96 percent, Elastane 4 percent
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Softshell Jacket Water Repellent Breathable Winter Layer Top B0F9TLZ3HP
Softshell technology: Water repellent, breathable & wind resistant Warm-backed Softshell stretch fabric Bulk-free design, it will fit perfectly underneath a warmer jacket Durable water repellent finish
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 321 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 843 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel