Regatta Cera

• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Softshell Walking Jacket - Black - 4XL B08SW6KHXY
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Cera V Mens Softshell Jacket B08V8L7C77
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96% polyester/4% elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Cera V Stretch Water Repellent Softshell Summer Jacket B08SVSB3M8
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softshell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08V8XPDGH
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96%, Elastane 4%
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SWF19W9
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets Polyester 96 percent, Elastane 4 percent
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Cera Softsell Outdoor Summer Jacket, Water Repellent, Wind Resistant & Stretchable - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Camping B08SWHLDXB
Warm backed woven stretch softshell fabric - 96% polyester/4% elastane Durable water repellent finish Wind resistant 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(M, Seal Grey Marl) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
(L, Seal Grey Marl) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Seal Grey Marl) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
(XL, Seal Grey Marl) Regatta Mens Cera V Wind Resistant Soft Shell Jacket
96% Polyester, 4% Elastane. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish. Insulating, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Showerproof, Water Repellent,
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: Free
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304950
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304925
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304938
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304928
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304941
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304940
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304927
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304935
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304948
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304930
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304936
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304926
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304929
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG10304931
Stretchable, lightweight and featuring a windproof coating with long-lasting water repellent finish and warm inner lining, the Men's Technical Softshell jacket CERA V offers good protection as well as optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and waist are elasticated to enhance fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and to boost insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets. Perfect for sporting outings, it can be used as a top layer or as a base layer depending on the weather.270 g/m² STRETCH Softshell fabric with warm recycled woven lining, 96% polyester/4% elastaneLong-lasting water repellenceWindproof2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySoftshell: Water-repellent, breathable and wind-resistant fabricFabric96% Polyester; 4% Elastane
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG12810362
Warm lined STRETCH softshell fabric - 50% recycled polyester/47% polyester/3% elastane - 270 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 lower pockets
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG12810363
Warm lined STRETCH softshell fabric - 50% recycled polyester/47% polyester/3% elastane - 270 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 lower pockets
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG12810358
Warm lined STRETCH softshell fabric - 50% recycled polyester/47% polyester/3% elastane - 270 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 lower pockets
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG12810364
Warm lined STRETCH softshell fabric - 50% recycled polyester/47% polyester/3% elastane - 270 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 lower pockets
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Softshell Windbreaker Regatta Cera V MAG12810359
Warm lined STRETCH softshell fabric - 50% recycled polyester/47% polyester/3% elastane - 270 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 lower pockets
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Regatta Cera V Softshell MAG12810314
Warm lined STRETCH softshell fabric - 50% recycled polyester/47% polyester/3% elastane - 270 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceWindproof2 lower pockets
prodImage
£21.16
£38.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Cera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 343 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 91 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel