Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Realme
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
from £246.05to £267.692 offersManufacturer: Realme
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7050 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Smartphone Realme 11 Pro Beige 8 Gb Ram Octa Core Mediatek Dimensit... NEW
Smartphone Realme 11 Pro Beige 8 Gb Ram Octa Core Mediatek Dimensit... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£246.05
Shipping: Free
New Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 256/12GB Astral Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone NOTSPECIFIED
New Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 256/12GB Astral Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£267.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:100 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.9 mm x H161.6 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:185 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:360 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7050 5G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£428.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£305.86
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Realme 10 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme C11
£200.00
Realme C11Compare 1 Prices
Realme C21Y 32GB
£92.74
Realme C21Y 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
£245.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
£238.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB
£245.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oukitel WP60 5G
£244.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 256GB
£261.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB
£247.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 5
£248.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£248.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£246.05
Shipping: Free
solarchphones
prodImage
£267.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel