Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB
from £247.87to £279.813 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.81 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.8 GHz + 4 x 1.1 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Midnight Black) Samsung Galaxy S9+ Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Single Sim | 256GB | 6GB RAM
prodImage
£247.87
Shipping: Free
(Coral Blue) Samsung Galaxy S9+ Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Lilac Purple) Samsung Galaxy S9+ Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Single Sim | 256GB | 6GB RAM
prodImage
£279.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.8 mm x H158.1 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:15.81 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,960 px
Pixel Density:529 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:400 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.8 GHz + 4 x 1.1 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£248.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB
£248.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oppo A5 2020
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Unihertz Luna
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonim XP400
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB
prodImage
£247.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel