Oppo A5 2020

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A5 2020
from £270.992 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 665
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo A5 2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On For OPPO A9 (2020), OPPO A5 (2020) Charger 65W Multi Output Power Supply Adapter
For OPPO A9 (2020), OPPO A5 (2020) Charger 65W Multi Output Power Supply Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-On New 65W Laptop AC Adapter USB-C Charger For OPPO A5 (2020) Find X3 Lite Reno6
New 65W Laptop AC Adapter USB-C Charger For OPPO A5 (2020) Find X3 Lite Reno6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.6 mm x H163.6 mm x D9.1 mm
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 665
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Oppo A5 2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Find X2 Lite
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Unihertz Luna
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A70
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A5 2020
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel