Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
from £89.95to £128.883 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Viper V2 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (30K DPI Optical Sensor, HyperSpeed Wireless Technology, Gen-3 Optical Mouse Switches, 5 DPI Options) Black Redbox.48_46037.20%vat_WS
58g Ultra-lightweight Design No deadweight: Nearly 22 Percent lighter than the Razer Viper Ultimate, enjoy a level of speed and control favored by the world’s top esports pros with one of the lightest esports mice ever created. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay, the mouse has the reliability and speed built for esports. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless: With a connection 25 Percent faster than any other wireless tech available, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play that remains smooth and stable even in noisy wireless environments. Razer Focus Pro optical sensor with 30K best-in-class precision: This all-new sensor from Razer delivers flawless tracking performance on a variety of surfaces, including glass, complemented by smart features for even better aim and control. Up to 80 Hours Battery Life: ultra-lightweight esports mouse can run for up to 80 continuous hours thanks to its improved wireless power efficiency. On-mouse DPI Controls: Capable of toggling between 5 DPI stages without the need for software, you’ll always be ready to compete anywhere with this highly portable, ultra-lightweight esports mouse. Optimice la precisión del ratón: mejore la precisión desactivando la opción «Mejorar la precisión del puntero» en los ajustes del ratón de Windows y optimice aún más el rendimiento con la aplicación Razer Synapse.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V2 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse RZ0104390100R3G1
Razer Viper V2 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
RAZER Viper V2 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse
This Razer Viper V2 Pro mouse  weighs less than 60 g  – that's about the same as an egg. But unlike an egg, it's perfectly...
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H38 mm x D127 mm
Weight:58 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 27 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 20 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£135.49
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£198.02
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Wireless
£86.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
£77.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£89.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
Newhill Deals
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
newhilldeals
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel