Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless US (RZ03-04981700-R3M1)

• Keyboard Connector: USB
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£173.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - TKL Analogue Optical Esports PC Keyboard (Onboard Settings, Multifunction Wheel with 2 Dedicated Keys, PBT Keycaps) QWERTY US Layout | White 60-2J1S-NBYQ
CHOSEN BY PROS FOR ADVANCED FPS MOVEMENT - With Rapid Trigger, Adjustable Actuation and Razer Snap Tap, the Huntsman V3 Pro offers lightning-fast, precise movements that provides gamers an unbeatable edge especially in FPS games RAZER SNAP TAP - Prioritize the latest input between two selected keys without having to release the previous one, and enjoy more responsive inputs for near-instant directional changes in FPS games (latest firmware update required) RAPID TRIGGER - A step up from traditional mechanical or optical keyboards to achieve the most responsive and precise inputs; reset keys at the slightest lift of a finger, and experience an advantage in speed that is especially useful for movement in competitive FPS games ANALOG OPTICAL SWITCHES GEN-2 - Max out on precision and response with advanced switches for ultra-fast repeated inputs, a 0.1–4.0 mm adjustable actuation range, and a 100-million keystroke lifespan QUICK ONBOARD ADJUSTMENTS - Make precise, on-the-fly adjustments to actuation height or Rapid Trigger sensitivity with the visual aid of an onboard LED array while saving the settings to the keyboard with no software required DUAL-PURPOSE MODIFIER KEYS - The bottom-right modifier keys on the keyboard double up as arrow keys when tapped, providing convenient navigation that's usually only on larger keyboards TEXTURED DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS - Made to withstand the wear and tear of intense competitive play, and offer a higher degree of durability than regular keycaps MAGNETIC FIRM LEATHERETTE WRIST REST - Designed to seamlessly snap to the keyboard and provides ergonomic support for wrists Tenkeyless Form Factor with Aluminum Top Platefor a smaller footprint and Ideal durability: Get more room to manoeuvre your mouse with a streamlined design that can also take a punishment, thanks to a solid, warp-resistant casing fitted with a brushed aluminum top plate.
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - TKL Analogue Optical Esports PC Keyboard (Onboard Settings, Multifunction Wheel with 2 Dedicated Keys, PBT Keycaps) QWERTY US Layout | White 60-2J1S-NBYQ
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless US (RZ03-04981700-R3M1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 10 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 23 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Naga Trinity
£74.57
Razer Naga TrinityCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Creative Console
£141.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck XL
£173.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zaxetic
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel