Razer BlackShark V2 X

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer BlackShark V2 X
from £32.68to £118.68103 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 12 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackShark V2 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 X 7.1 HEADSET GREEN RZ04-03240600-R3M1
RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 X 7.1 HEADSET GREEN, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£73.77
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired E-sports Headset one size, Black RZ04-03240100-R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired E-sports Headset one size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Pink) Razer BlackShark V2 X Wired Gaming Headset: 7.1 Surround Sound - Game for PS4,
Razer BlackShark V2 X Wired Gaming Headset: 7.1 Surround Sound - Gaming for PS4, PS5, Nintendo Switch, Xbox
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset (Triforce 50 mm Dri
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset (Triforce 50 mm Dri, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired E-sports Headset one size, Black RZ04-03240100-R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired E-sports Headset one size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset one size, Black RZ0403240100R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset one size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset One Size, White 8886419379836
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset One Size, White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset one size, Black RZ0403240100R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset one size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Razer BlackShark V2 X Wired Gaming Headset 3.5mm
Step into immersive gaming audio with the Razer BlackShark V2 X Gaming Headset White , a lightweight and performance-driven headset designed to...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset (Triforce 50mm Driv ‎RZ04-03240600-R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset (Triforce 50mm Driv, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 Gaming Headset: THX 7.1 Surround Sound Black
Features: Frequency Response 12 Hz – 28 kHz.Headphones fit type:Over-Ear THX 7.1 Surround Sound Capable: Provides industry-leading audio...
prodImage
£101.43
Shipping: Free
Razer Razer BlackShark V2 X Wired Gaming Headset DUN-Razer-4561
Razer Razer BlackShark V2 X Wired Gaming Headset
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset (Triforce 50 mm Dri ‎RZ04-03240800-R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired Esports Headset (Triforce 50 mm Dri, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£118.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:12 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :100 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:No
Cable Length:1.3 m
Bluetooth:No
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackShark V2 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 41 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 8 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 26 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 20 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 21 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 16 Prices
Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Razer Kraken V4 XCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kaira X for Xbox
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Surefire Skirmish
£33.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£32.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£31.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Jam V2
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Canyon CND-SGHS5
£31.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
dim6-55
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel