RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2212SSK

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2212SSK
from £26.99to £33.782 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Interchangeable frame for 2.5-inch SATA/SAS HDD and SSD
• Lockable full-metal enclosure
• Supports hard drive height up to 15 mm
• SATA connector with safety clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2212SSK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-2212SSK Mobile Rack for 1 x 2.5-Inch SATA/SAS HDD and Solid State Drive B010H7KRBC
Aluminium and metal Plug & Play and Hot Swap Lock
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-2212SSK, 3.5" Mobile Rack for 2.5" SATA/SAS HDD/SSD, Lockable, Full M
ICY BOX IB-2212SSK, 3.5" Mobile Rack for 2.5" SATA/SAS HDD/SSD, Lockable, Full M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interchangeable frame for 2.5-inch SATA/SAS HDD and SSD
Lockable full-metal enclosure
Supports hard drive height up to 15 mm
SATA connector with safety clips

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2212SSK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.49
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
£14.64
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fantec DB-ALU3
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0314
£23.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£27.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-256WP
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2212SSK
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel