RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
from £14.641 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• External Hard Drive RAIDSONIC IB 223 U3A-B
• Fast and easy backup creation for large amounts of data
• USB 3.0 port for high-speed data transfer
• Carbon look with slim silicone frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Icybox IB-223U3a-B - External Enclosure for 2.5-Inch SATA HDD/SSD with USB 3.0 Interface and Silicone Protection Sleeve B0177KMO0E
1x usb 3.0 up to 5 gbit/s with uasp support toolless hdd installation plug & play and hot swap Quality product
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
External Hard Drive RAIDSONIC IB 223 U3A-B
Fast and easy backup creation for large amounts of data
USB 3.0 port for high-speed data transfer
Carbon look with slim silicone frame

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel