Q Acoustics Qi65C

Manufacturer: Q Acoustics
from £99.95to £310.008 offersManufacturer: Q Acoustics
• Moisture-resistant and flame-retardant (UL94)
• 6.5-inch woofer with a low cutoff frequency of 75 Hz
• Easy installation with magnetic grill design
• Diameter of only 6.5 inches for nearly invisible placement in your home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Q Acoustics Qi65C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Q Acoustics

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Q Acoustics QI65C ST 6.5" Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker - High Quality Sound QI65CST
Q Acoustics QI65C ST 6.5" Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker - High Quality Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics Q.Acoustics QI1150 - Qi65C-ST Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker
Features Tweeter: Swivel Tweeter Diameter: 0.75" (19mm) Subwoofer Diameter: 6.5" Load capacity (program): 15-60 W Impedance (nominal)...
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5" In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair) QI65CB
Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5" In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Q ACOUSTICS Q Install QI65C Professional 6.5" In Ceiling Speakers (Pair) (Round Grille), White
The simple and professional stereo speaker 6.5 "from Q Acoustics Stereo Speaker uses the newest technology to ensure that you'll...
prodImage
£165.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5" Ceiling Speakers - In-Ceiling Recessed Audio System QI 65C
Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5" Ceiling Speakers - In-Ceiling Recessed Audio System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5 Inch Ceiling Speakers - Premium Recessed Audio
Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5 Inch Ceiling Speakers - Premium Recessed Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon CITATION AMP with Q Acoustics Qi65C Ceiling Speaker,Pair
Harman Kardon CITATION AMP with Q Acoustics Qi65C Ceiling Speaker,Pair, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics Single Room Smart Wireless WiFi Ceiling Speaker System with Bluetooth - 2x QI65C
Single Room Smart Wireless WiFi Ceiling Speaker System with Bluetooth - 2x QI65C, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moisture-resistant and flame-retardant (UL94)
6.5-inch woofer with a low cutoff frequency of 75 Hz
Easy installation with magnetic grill design
Diameter of only 6.5 inches for nearly invisible placement in your home

Price History

1M
Q Acoustics Qi65C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Q Acoustics

Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)
£279.00
Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£159.00
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£399.00
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)Compare 15 Prices
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)
£699.00
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)Compare 21 Prices
Q Acoustics M40
£499.00
Q Acoustics M40Compare 13 Prices
Q Acoustics 5090
£348.99
Q Acoustics 5090Compare 23 Prices
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)Compare 25 Prices
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3090C
£230.00
Q Acoustics 3090CCompare 11 Prices
Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£189.99
Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apart OVO5T
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX3
£96.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
electroxtra
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel