Primus Micron Mesh

Manufacturer: Primus
from £62.69to £89.999 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Gas lantern
• Power: 300 W
• Starter: Piezo ignition
• Brightness: 365 lumens
• Operates with screw gas cartridges
• Steplessly adjustable
• Weight: 124 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Micron Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Micron Camping Lantern Steel Mesh P221383
Primus Micron Camping Lantern Steel Mesh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Primus 1441430 Micron Lantern Mesh with Piezo Ignition P221383
With grille and piezo ignition. 6.1 x 6.2 x 12.3 cm; 150 g. 360 lumens, 300 Watts Heat Output. Model number: P-221383
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Micron gas lantern with piezo ignition (steel grid). P9-XCCK-85N8
Compact and versatile camping lantern, 235 lumens Unisex One Size Mountaineering and trekking / camping
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Micron Lantern - Steel Mesh P221383
Primus Micron Lantern - Steel Mesh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Primus - Micron Lantern - Steel Mesh with Piezo Ignition (Gray) 1441430
...
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Camping Lantern Light Lamp Micron Compact & Silent Steel Mesh 235 Lumens P221383
Primus Camping Lantern Light Lamp Micron Compact & Silent Steel Mesh 235 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.49 / Unit
Primus Micron Lantern (Steel Mesh) - Compact, Lightweight Gas Light for Camping Micro Lantern 221383
Primus Micron Lantern (Steel Mesh) - Compact, Lightweight Gas Light for Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Micron Lantern (Steel Mesh) - Complete with Primus Power Gas 100g Micro Lantern 221383
Primus Micron Lantern (Steel Mesh) - Complete with Primus Power Gas 100g, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Micron Lantern (Steel Mesh) - Complete with Primus Power Gas 230g Micro Lantern 221383
Primus Micron Lantern (Steel Mesh) - Complete with Primus Power Gas 230g, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Starter: Piezo ignition
Brightness: 365 lumens
Operates with screw gas cartridges
Steplessly adjustable
Dimensions
Weight:124 g
Energy
Power:300 W

Price History

1M
Primus Micron Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Spirit)
£61.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£61.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tristar GA-8403
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
WildBounds
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel