Primus Express Spider II

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Express Spider II
from £49.56to £74.9510 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,000 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Gas Consumption: 160 g/h
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: No
• Material: Metal
• Incl. storage pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Express Spider II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Express Spider II Backpacking Stove P328485
Primus Express Spider II Backpacking Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Spider Lightweight Camping Gas Stove 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ P328485
Primus Express Spider Lightweight Camping Gas Stove 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Spider II High Efficiency Stove P328485
Power: 2000 watts, comparison cooking time 3: 35 min 10.5 x 8.2 x 5 cm, 200 g For use with valve gas cartridges
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Spider II High Efficiency Stove RP-328485
Power: 2000 watts, comparison cooking time 3: 35 min 10.5 x 8.2 x 5 cm, 200 g For use with valve gas cartridges
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Express Spider II Stove P328485
Primus Express Spider II Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
New Primus Express Spider II Hose-Mounted Gas Stove
New Primus Express Spider II Hose-Mounted Gas Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£67.95
£72.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Primus Express Spider II Stove + 2 Coleman C100 Xtreme Gas P328485-2C100XTR
Primus Express Spider II Stove + 2 Coleman C100 Xtreme Gas, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
New Primus Express Spider Stove
New Primus Express Spider Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Spider II Stove P328485
Primus Express Spider II Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Primus Express Spider II Stove + 2 Coleman C300 Xtreme Gas P328485-C300XT
Primus Express Spider II Stove + 2 Coleman C300 Xtreme Gas, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. storage pouch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H8.2 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Fuel:Gas
Gas Consumption:160 g/h
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:No

Price History

1M
Primus Express Spider II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Feast Cooking Set L
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
155 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel