Primus Essential Trek Pot 0.6 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential Trek Pot 0.6 l
from £20.99to £28.992 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Pot made of anodized aluminum
• Volume: 600 ml
• Base with spiral pattern for improved heat distribution
• Lid made of durable PP plastic with silicone handle and strainer function
• Lightweight and includes carrying pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trek Pot 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Essential Trek Pot 0.6L P741430
Primus Essential Trek Pot 0.6L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Essential Trek Pot - 0.6 Litre P741430
Primus Essential Trek Pot - 0.6 Litre, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pot made of anodized aluminum
Volume: 600 ml
Base with spiral pattern for improved heat distribution
Lid made of durable PP plastic with silicone handle and strainer function
Lightweight and includes carrying pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trek Pot 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel