Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
from £47.06to £90.49247 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
• Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
• Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

247 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 HI ViS Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Safety Work Coat T402
PORTWEST PW3 HI ViS Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Safety Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 6X-Large T402YBR6XL
Safety Workwear: Lightweight and flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape and reflective trim enhances visibility. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays. Extremely Durable: Featuring high-quality 3-layer breathable fabric, a drawcord adjustable hem with a curved back for added protection our garment offers comfort and functionality. Advanced Water Resistant Technology: Boasting an eco-conscious fabric finish, this garment is exceptionally water-resistant, causing water to effortlessly bead away from the fabric surface. Modern Design: Side zip pockets, a concealed phone pocket, a detachable ID pocket and a radio loop provides the perfect jacket a range of working professionals. PW3 Range: Enhance your style effortlessly with a diverse selection of PW3 styles, like the Portwest T501 Hi-Vis Safety Trousers and the Portwest T181 PW3 Hi-Vis T-Shirt.
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black S PWTT402YBRS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy L PWTT402ONRL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black S PWTT402OBRS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy XL PWTT402ONRXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy S PWTT402YNRS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black XS T402OBRXS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy 4XL PWTT402ONR4XL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black L PWTT402OBRL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy 3XL PWTT402ONRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL PWTT402YBRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black XL PWTT402OBRXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy 2XL PWTT402ONRXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black M PWTT402YBRM
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy M PWTT402ONRM
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy XS T402YNRXS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black M PWTT402OBRM
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black L PWTT402YBRL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy S PWTT402ONRS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Navy S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL PWTT402YNRXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black XL PWTT402YBRXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 4XL PWTT402OBR4XL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy XL PWTT402YNRXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 2XL PWTT402OBRXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy 3XL PWTT402YNRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy 4XL PWTT402YNR4XL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 3XL PWTT402OBRXXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 2XL PWTT402YBRXXL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£39.60
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£38.98
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel