Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)

Price History
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
• Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
• Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof Jacket - Windproof High Visibility Reflective Softshell Safety Jacket Orange/Black, 4X-Large T402OBR4XL
Safety Workwear: Lightweight and flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape and reflective trim enhances visibility. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays. Extremely Durable: Featuring high-quality 3-layer breathable fabric, a drawcord adjustable hem with a curved back for added protection our garment offers comfort and functionality. Advanced Water Resistant Technology: Boasting an eco-conscious fabric finish, this garment is exceptionally water-resistant, causing water to effortlessly bead away from the fabric surface. Modern Design: Side zip pockets, a concealed phone pocket, a detachable ID pocket and a radio loop provides the perfect jacket a range of working professionals. PW3 Range: Enhance your style effortlessly with a diverse selection of PW3 styles, like the Portwest T501 Hi-Vis Safety Trousers and the Portwest T181 PW3 Hi-Vis T-Shirt.
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Red/Black, XX-Large T402RBKXXL
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Grey, Small B09KVF93BZ
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Grey, Small B09KVCJY7V
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Medium T402YNRM
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof Jacket - Windproof High Visibility Reflective Softshell Safety Jacket Orange/Black, Small T402OBRS
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Grey, 3X-Large B09KVCPJF2
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Navy, X-Large G2593
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Grey, 3X-Large T400RBKL
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Grey, 3X-Large B09KVFGDNY
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 3X-Large T402YBRXXXL
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402 T402OBRXS
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Large T402YNRL
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 HI ViS Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Safety Work Coat T402
PORTWEST PW3 HI ViS Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Safety Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black XS T402OBRXS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy XS T402YNRXS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Navy XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 4XL PWTT402OBR4XL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Orange / Black 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 5XL PWTT402YBR5XL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 4XL PWTT402YBR4XL
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black XS T402YBRXS
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Portwest Contrast Two-Tone Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket | XS-6XL T402
Contrast Two-Tone Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket | XS-6XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.29 / Unit
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Red/Black, 4X-Large
prodImage
£80.38
£87.66
Shipping: £7.28
with shipping: £7.28
Portwest PW3 Hi-vis softshell jacket (T402) - Mens, 94% Polyester, Oeko-Tex
Portwest PW3 Hi-vis softshell jacket (T402) - Mens, 94% Polyester, Oeko-Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£88.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.36
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 108 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£49.65
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 30 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 6 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 149 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest C464 Essential 2-in-1 Jacket
£39.93
Compare Prices
22 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£40.55
Compare Prices
45 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
58 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£35.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
J2 Distributors UK
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel