Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
from £47.06to £90.49246 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
• Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
• Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

246 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.76
£53.71
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£47.76
£53.71
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest PW3 Orange Navy Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Windproof Water Resist Workwear T402
Portwest PW3 Orange Navy Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Windproof Water Resist Workwear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, XX-Large T402YNRXXL
Safety Workwear: Lightweight and flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape and reflective trim enhances visibility. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays. Extremely Durable: Featuring high-quality 3-layer breathable fabric, a drawcord adjustable hem with a curved back for added protection our garment offers comfort and functionality. Advanced Water Resistant Technology: Boasting an eco-conscious fabric finish, this garment is exceptionally water-resistant, causing water to effortlessly bead away from the fabric surface. Modern Design: Side zip pockets, a concealed phone pocket, a detachable ID pocket and a radio loop provides the perfect jacket a range of working professionals. PW3 Range: Enhance your style effortlessly with a diverse selection of PW3 styles, like the Portwest T501 Hi-Vis Safety Trousers and the Portwest T181 PW3 Hi-Vis T-Shirt.
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 3X-Large T402YBRXXXL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, 4X-Large T402YNR4XL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Large T402YNRL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Black, X-Small T402OBRXS
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Navy, Medium T402ONRM
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof Jacket - Windproof High Visibility Reflective Softshell Safety Jacket Orange/Black, 4X-Large T402OBR4XL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, Small T402YBRS
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, Medium T402YBRM
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Black, 3X-Large T402OBRXXXL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Red/Black, Small T402RBKS
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Waterproof Jacket - Windproof High Visibility Reflective Softshell Safety Jacket Orange/Black, Small T402OBRS
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Medium T402YNRM
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 6X-Large T402YBR6XL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Red/Black, XX-Large T402RBKXXL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Black, XX-Large T402OBRXXL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Navy, XX-Large T402ONRXXL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, 3X-Large T402YNRXXXL
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Small T402YNRS
prodImage
£49.43
£53.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, X-Large B075MD94J6
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Red/Black, X-Large B0CX98SV3M
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Orange/Grey, X-Large B09KV9XNQR
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£38.98
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
63 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel