Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
from £47.06to £90.49249 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
• Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
• Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

249 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402 T402OBRXS
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402
PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£46.89
Compare Prices
46 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
58 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
184 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£38.98
Compare Prices
342 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel