Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Manufacturer: Portwest
- Softshell jacket
- Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece
- Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
- Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro
- Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes
Price History
1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Portwest
Popular Products

Dickies Redhawk Pro
£21.99

Dickies Redhawk Overall
£58.55

Makita DFV210ZL
£107.61

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00

Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
247 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£66.07
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£66.07
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£66.07
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402
PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£66.07
Shipping: Free
Portwest Contrast Two-Tone Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket | XS-6XL T402
Contrast Two-Tone Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket | XS-6XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets

£67.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.29 / Unit
Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Red/Black, 4X-Large
Safety Workwear: Lightweight and flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape and reflective trim enhances visibility. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays. Extremely Durable: Featuring high-quality 3-layer breathable fabric, a drawcord adjustable hem with a curved back for added protection our garment offers comfort and functionality. Advanced Water Resistant Technology: Boasting an eco-conscious fabric finish, this garment is exceptionally water-resistant, causing water to effortlessly bead away from the fabric surface. Modern Design: Side zip pockets, a concealed phone pocket, a detachable ID pocket and a radio loop provides the perfect jacket a range of working professionals. PW3 Range: Enhance your style effortlessly with a diverse selection of PW3 styles, like the Portwest T501 Hi-Vis Safety Trousers and the Portwest T181 PW3 Hi-Vis T-Shirt.

£78.78
£86.06
Shipping: £7.28
with shipping: £7.28
Portwest PW3 Hi-vis softshell jacket (T402) - EN ISO 20471 Class 3. RIS-3279
Portwest PW3 Hi-vis softshell jacket (T402) - EN ISO 20471 Class 3. RIS-3279, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Softshell jacket |
| Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, 100% polyester micro polar fleece |
| Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof |
| Reflective tape: HiVisTex Pro |
| Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, max. 50 washes |
Price History
1M 3M
Portwest PW3 High-Visibility Softshell Jacket (T402)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products