Poly Studio X30 wall mount (2215-86512-001)

Price History
• Poly Video Conference Mounting Kit
• Compatible with Studio X series X30
• Includes VESA Mount & Wall Mount
• Image may vary
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Studio X30 wall mount (2215-86512-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Poly 2215-86512-001 Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount – Secure Installation Bracket
Poly 2215-86512-001 Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount – Secure Installation Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Polycom 2215-86512-001 POLY Studio X30 Optional
Polycom 2215-86512-001 POLY Studio X30 Optional, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Poly Studio X30/X32/V12 VESA and Wall Mount 2215-86512-001
Features:- Brand compatibility: HP Poly- Compatible products: Studio X30/X32/V12- Placement supported: Wall- Product colour: White- Product type:...
prodImage
£198.40
£204.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Poly Video Conference Mounting Kit
Compatible with Studio X series X30
Includes VESA Mount & Wall Mount
Image may vary

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Studio X30 wall mount (2215-86512-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono UC
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£116.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£116.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£126.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.40
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel