Polaroid PLD 9007/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £35.003 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 9007/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9007/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized PLD-9007S-DL562Y2
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9007/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Fit Over Glasses Sunglasses PLD 9007/S V08 HE Havana Brown Polarized PLD-9007S-V0862HE
Polaroid Fit Over Glasses Sunglasses PLD 9007/S V08 HE Havana Brown Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Suncovers Semi Rimless Unisex Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 081d2bdb-3c56-4345-a1dc-3dbe01e67c94
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses PLD 9007/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized are designed to fit over your prescription glasses to give you glare free vision with Polaroid's polarized lenses that also give 100% UV 400 protection against UVA, UVB and UVC. This model 9007/S has a semi-rimless frame for extended views.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 9007/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£30.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel