Polaroid PLD 8040/S

Price History
• Model for: Children
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: purple, lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: polarized plastic
• Frame shape: round, frame color: blue
• Lightweight and durable plastic frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8040/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8040/S 35J/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Grey Round 716736370248
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8040/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the pink color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£22.00
£31.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8040/S 44/19/125 Pink Polycarbonate frames KIDS PLD 8040/S
Polaroid Kids, PLD 8040/S, Pink, 44/19/125, KIDS, SUN
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: purple, lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic, lens material: polarized plastic
Frame shape: round, frame color: blue
Lightweight and durable plastic frame
Model for
Children

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8040/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars My daughter love to weat them although they scratch realy quick
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
Good
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 8040/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Defey
£21.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel