Polaroid PLD 8024

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids Pld 8024/s JBW/5X BLUE HAVANA Sunglasses Unisex Baby Polycarbonate, Standard, 47 Pld 8024/sJBW/5X BLUE 762753940117
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8024/s Colour: JBW/5X BLUE HAVANA Size: 47 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£14.94
£19.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid PLD 8024/S JBW/5X Kid Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized 762753940117
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8024/S C4B/AI Kid Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized 762753940094
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID KIDS PLD 8024/S C4B HAVANA FUCHSIA 47/18/130 JUNIOR Sunglasses B06XK7KBLB
2 Years International Warranty C4B HAVANA FUCHSIA Size 47/18/130
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Pld 8024/s JBW/5X BLUE HAVANA Sunglasses Unisex Baby Polycarbonate, Standard, 47 Pld 8024/sJBW/5X BLUE 762753940117
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8024/s Colour: JBW/5X BLUE HAVANA Size: 47 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Junior PLD 8024/S-C4B (AI)
Discover the Polaroid Junior PLD 8024/S-C4B sunglasses. Featuring a round resin frame in fuchsia havana and polarized pink mirror effect gray lenses,
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Kids BSG-31
£14.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid P0300
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Charm
£13.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Bulldog Monster
£17.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£17.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bulldog Cover
£11.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Fuse
£18.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel