Polaroid PLD 7014/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Polarized
• Mirrored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7014/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD 7014/S-807 - Black frame - Gray polarized lenses - Sporty
Discover the Polaroid PLD 7014/S-807 sunglasses, featuring a black frame and polarized gray lenses. Designed for adults, they offer category 2...
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 7014/S M9 Sunglasses, Black, 7 1 4 UK
Protective case included Polarization type: nonpolarized Sungles Pld 7014/S M9
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Polarized
Mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7014/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£44.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel