Polaroid PLD 6192/S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Polaroid Women's Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lenses: Brown, polarized
• Suitable for driving, reduces glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6192/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid SUNGLASSES 1BVJ-Q9P0-PIWS
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6192/s Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Havana/Bronze 54/16/145 women Sunglasses 6192 086 716736766898
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6192/s Colour: 086/SP HAVANA Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Polaroid SUNGLASSES 1BVJ-Q9P0-PIWS
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6192/s Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6192/S 086/SP Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Squared Polarized 716736766898
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6192/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6192/S 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 716736766935
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6192/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD6192S - Dark Brown - One Size 4b9c8756-860b-45f2-b3c8-0776c895047b
Women's sunglasses, with acetate frame. Havana Color Oval shaped frame. light brown lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 54 mm, Bridge: 16 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts. Measures: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 54 mm, Bridge: 16 mm, Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Havana/Bronze 54/16/145 women Sunglasses 178622
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6192/s Colour: 086/SP HAVANA Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6192-S-35J PLD 6192 S 54 35J Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6192 S Sunglasses...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD6192-S-MVU-54 PLD6192 54 S MVU Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019c0f7b-e81f-7bca-af20-52f865236a59
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD6192 Sunglasses PLD6192-S-MVU-54 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sunglasses - POLAROID - Pld 6192/s - Brown - Acetate - UV Protection
Sunglasses for women with havana-colored acetate frame. Light brown lenses, 100% UV protection, and anti-reflective crystals. Dimensions: 50 mm...
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Havana/Bronze 54/16/145 women Sunglasses 178622
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6192/s Colour: 086/SP HAVANA Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6192/S MU1/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Fuchsia Grey Squared Polarized 716736766942
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6192/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Fuchsia color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Womens PLD6192 S 54 VK6 Sunglasses - White - One Size 019ddfa3-3186-775b-93a9-e1923cd1f8c8
The PLD6192 S Sunglasses PLD6192-S-VK6-54 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6192 S Sunglasses PLD6192-S-VK6-54 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID Women's PLD 6192/S Sunglasses, Rosa, 54 ART0601692
2 Years International Warranty Pink Size: 54/16/145
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Polarized 086/SP Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 6192S - Black - Square - Category 2 protection
Discover the POLAROID PLD 6192S sunglasses, a trendy model for women. Featuring a black plastic frame and gray polarized lenses, they offer category...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Havana/Bronze 54/16/145 women Sunglasses 6192 086 716736766898
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6192/s Colour: 086/SP HAVANA Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6192/S C: FUCHSIA Eye size: 54_Bridge size: 16 / Polarized: Sí 6192/S MU1 54 716736766942
Modern: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 6192/S) in Fuchsia made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 54 mm and bridge 16 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Look: Fuchsia adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Thoughtful: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6192/S 54/16/145 Pink Polycarbonate WOMAN PLD 6192/S
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Pink Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6192/S 54/16/145 Green Polycarbonate WOMAN PLD 6192/S
Polaroid PLD 6192/S Green Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD6192S - Blue - One Size ac6524e2-0a4b-4214-b548-ac8d219faa1a
Women's sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Black Oval shaped frame. Light purple lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 54 mm, Bridge: 16 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD6192S - Dark Grey - One Size d65b6891-2bcd-4130-b325-a11d9a131470
Women's sunglasses, with acetate frame. Magenta Oval shaped frame. light gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 54 mm, Bridge: 16 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD 6192 S 54 1ED Sunglasses - Green - One Size 019f70a5-5154-7c9c-80c5-81cd34e1604a
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6192 S Sunglasses PLD-6192-S-1ED from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Women's Sunglasses
Frame Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lenses: Brown, polarized
Suitable for driving, reduces glare
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6192/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel