Polaroid PLD 6175/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame color: yellow, Lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic, Lens material: plastic
• Frame shape: Panthos/Tea Cup
• Polarized lenses, reduce glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6175/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 6175/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 51 B09SNQFZ1Q
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6175/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 6175/s 086/UC HAVANA Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 51 184627
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6175/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6175/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Round 716736707006
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6175/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and the dark gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6175/S 086/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Round 716736706979
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6175/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6175/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-6175S-807-M9-51
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6175/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized have a youthful round shape crafted from lightweight acetate and features a keyhole bridge.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 443969b5-619c-4a57-92af-fdfa5eca90ed
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses Polaroid have a youthful round shape crafted from lightweight acetate and features a keyhole bridge. Temples are finished with the Polaroid text logo and rainbow tip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 6175/s PJP/C3 BLUE Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 51 PLD-6175-S-PJP-C3
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6175/s Colour: PJP/C3 BLUE Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£39.48
£52.38
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Unisex Sunglasses Polaroid PLD-6175-S-PJP-C3 Ø 51 mm (S0373425) BB.S0373425
Ifyouliketoshowoffthelatestin fashion&complements andaccessoriesarevitalforyourlook,don'tmissouton...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6175/S 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized PLD-6175S-086-UC-51
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6175/S 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized have a youthful round shape crafted from lightweight acetate and features a...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame color: yellow, Lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic, Lens material: plastic
Frame shape: Panthos/Tea Cup
Polarized lenses, reduce glare
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6175/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
Nothing better at this price point. They look just as good with a suit as they do with T-shirt and jeans. I also like the Polaroid rainbow detail on the arm.
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant, affordable, stylish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/06/2023
|
Great sunnys, at a good price point, from a great lense maker.
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 6175/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£22.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel