Polaroid PLD 6174/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £51.99to £54.994 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 6174/S
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6174/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Womens Pld 6174s Cat Eye Sunglasses - Yellow - One Size 0199ddf5-4a8b-7b9a-b6c3-7d28d66f122b
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. Enjoy enhanced clarity and vibrant colours with these Polaroid cateye sunglasses. The modern transparent frame adds a contemporary twist to the classic cateye design. Experience all-day comfort. These sunglasses are your perfect everyday companion, adding a touch of effortless style to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens Pld6174s Cat Eye Sunglasses - Pink - One Size 019a5efd-c367-76a4-88c0-f51af57c946a
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. These Polaroid cateye sunglasses deliver a trendy look with everyday practicality. The classic cateye shape flatters any face, ensuring you always look your best. Enjoy complete UVA/UVB protection, safeguarding your eyes in style. The lightweight frame ensures comfortable wear, while the durable construction stands up to daily wear and tear. Perfect for sunny days out or adding a touch of glamour to your everyday look. Wipe clean for easy-care convenience
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid Womens Cat Eye Sunglasses Pld6174s - Light Blue - One Size 019a5efd-5d62-7240-9453-2bcfd95fc755
Step out in style, turn heads, and see the world with crystal clarity. These Polaroid cateye sunglasses deliver a trendy, modern look with superior sun protection. The lightweight acetate frame ensures all-day comfort. Enjoy optimal clarity and 100% UV protection thanks to the gradient grey lenses. The classic cateye silhouette gets a modern twist with a light blue transparent frame, offering subtle yet stylish flair. Perfect for adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit, these sunglasses are your go-to for everyday adventures. Easy-care construction ensures lasting style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens Cat Eye Sunglasses Pld6174s Style - Dusty Pink - One Size 019a5eff-24ea-78de-8c65-1f1417729e7b
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. These Polaroid cateye sunglasses deliver iconic style and essential protection. Enjoy crystal-clear vision and reduced glare thanks to the polarised lenses. The lightweight frame ensures all-day comfort, while the classic cateye shape adds a touch of retro glamour to any outfit. Durable, easy-care construction means they're ready for anything. Perfect for sunny days, city strolls, or adding a chic touch to your everyday look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: PLD 6174/S
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6174/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Effect
£52.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£51.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arnette Catfish
£52.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3547
£51.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel